Moreau

Albert Lallemant1812

Name
Albert Lallemant
Given names
Albert
Surname
Lallemant
Also known as
Albert Lafrance
Birth about 1812 31 22

Birth of a sisterMarie Madeleine Lallument
August 13, 1816 (Age 4 years)
Note: TODO
Death of a motherMarie Madeleine Durand
between November 20, 1854 and November 26, 1854 (Age 42 years) Age: 64
Occupation
percepteur des contributions directes

Residence
Event
témoin
March 19, 1866 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Madeleine Lallument
March 20, 1881 (Age 69 years) Age: 64
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marie Madeleine Durand
Birth: May 29, 1789 45 41Lixheim 57407, Moselle, Grand-Est, FRA
Death: between November 20, 1854 and November 26, 1854Dieuze 57177, Moselle, Grand-Est, FRA
Marriage:
younger sister
-4 years
himself